Club | Indice | Nom, prénom | Classement | Nouveau classement |
---|---|---|---|---|
RJ Allain | 1 | LEROY Philippe | C4 | C6 |
PC Brunehaut | 2 | THIEBAUT Sophie | C6 | C4 |
PC Brunehaut | 3 | DEWEERD Christophe | C6 | C4 |
TT Wapi Tournai | 3 | BAUDOUIN Laurent | D4 | D6 |
TT Wapi Tournai | 8 | DEKEYSER Guillaume | NC | E |
P. Froyennes | 13 | VERDY Jean-Charles | D0 | C4 |
P. Froyennes | 23 | DELABY Dylan | D6 | E |
P. Froyennes | 26 | DESPREZ Ophélie | E | D6 |
P. Froyennes | 3 | DE SMET Nicolas | C2 | C4 |
P. Froyennes | 33 | DUBOIS Eveline | E | NC |
P. Froyennes | 7 | PORRET Gilles | C4 | C6 |
P. Froyennes | 8 | WATTIAUX Thierry | C6 | D0 |
EPC Kain | 1 | KUYPERS Christian | C4 | D0 |
EPC Kain | 11 | DESMAELE Didier | D6 | D4 |
EPC Kain | 13 | CLEMENT Lucia | E | D6 |
EPC Kain | 20 | DORCHIES Cédric | NC | D6 |
EPC Kain | 23 | MAQUET Julien | NC | E |
EPC Kain | 3 | DESMET Serge | D0 | D2 |
EPC Kain | 5 | FONTAINE Christian | D2 | D0 |
EPC Kain | 6 | POTVIN Pascal | D2 | D0 |
EPC Kain | 7 | DAL Emmanuel | D2 | D4 |
MJ Lamain | 10b | RICHART Emmanuel | D6 | D4 |
MJ Lamain | 11 | DELBECQ Xavier | E | D6 |
MJ Lamain | 17 | DELROISSE Célestin | NC | E |
MJ Lamain | 3 | MOULIN Luc | C6 | D0 |
MJ Lamain | 4 | SADIN Pierre-Olivier | C6 | D0 |
MJ Lamain | 9 | DROPSY Fabrice | D6 | D4 |
P. Maroc | 11 | PETIT Michaël | E | D4 |
P. Maroc | 15 | DELMOTTE Marcel | NC | E |
P. Maroc | 4 | MONTIGNIE Jean-Jacques | D2 | D4 |
P. Maroc | 9 | MONTIGNIE Christopher | E | NC |
PPC Maulde | 10 | DURENNE Patrick | E | D6 |
PPC Maulde | 11 | BURON Cédric | NC | E |
PPC Maulde | 12 | DHONDT Gil | NC | E |
PPC Maulde | 13 | MALADRY Nicolas | NC | E |
RR Rumes | 1 | BAUTS Olivier | C6 | D0 |
RR Rumes | 11 | WAROUX David | D4 | D6 |
RR Rumes | 12 | DETROYE Adrien | D4 | D6 |
RR Rumes | 21 | DELAUNOY Ludovic | E | D6 |
RR Rumes | 22 | DEVIAENE Christian | E | NC |
RR Rumes | 26 | LAURENT Michel | NC | E |
RR Rumes | 27 | WAROUX Marine | NC | E |
RR Rumes | 29 | WATTELAINE Louis | NC | E |
RR Rumes | 3 | CARRE Benjamin | D0 | D4 |
RR Rumes | 5 | CARNOY Grégory | D2 | D0 |
LM Wiers | 1 | VAN WYNSBERGHE Julien | C0 | B6 |
LM Wiers | 10 | DESMYTER Yannick | D0 | C6 |
LM Wiers | 12 | MINET Daniel | D2 | D0 |
LM Wiers | 14 | COLLIN Jean-Noël | D4 | D2 |
LM Wiers | 16 | CASTERMANT Yuri | D4 | D2 |
LM Wiers | 17 | DAUMERIE Julien | D4 | D2 |
LM Wiers | 25 | HERCHEUX Grégory | E | NC |
LM Wiers | 26b | MERCIER Antoine | E | D6 |
LM Wiers | 8 | TAILLIEU Thierry | C4 | C2 |
LM Wiers | 9 | DESMYTER Johnny | C6 | D0 |
TTT Estaimpuis | 01b | VERGRACHT Quentin | C0 | C2 |
TTT Estaimpuis | 16 | VERSTRAETE Jean-Claude | NC | E |
TTT Estaimpuis | 17 | WASCHKE Nicolas | NC | E |
TTT Estaimpuis | 19 | LEBRUN Patrick | NC | E |
TTT Estaimpuis | 6 | DELABY Samuel | D4 | D2 |
TTG Anvaing | 1 | ABDELLATI Jamal | C2 | C4 |
TTG Anvaing | 12 | ROMAN Samuel | D4 | D6 |
TTG Anvaing | 2 | CAUCHIE Alain | C2 | C4 |
TTG Anvaing | 20 | LOUETTE Maxime | D6 | D4 |
TTG Anvaing | 27 | BOON Stephan | NC | E |
TTG Anvaing | 4 | PROVOYEUR Vincent | C6 | C4 |
TTG Anvaing | 6 | MORTIER Stéphane | C6 | D0 |
TT Dottignies | 1 | HERNOULD Steve | C0 | C2 |
TT Dottignies | 11 | HERNOULD Christian | D2 | D4 |
TT Dottignies | 12 | MARTIN Jean-Michel | D2 | D4 |
TT Dottignies | 13 | MASSIET Mehdi | D2 | D4 |
TT Dottignies | 16b | BONDROIT Dimitri | D4 | D6 |
TT Dottignies | 17 | DHONDT Arnaud | D6 | D4 |
TT Dottignies | 2 | DILLIES Gaëtan | C4 | C2 |
TT Dottignies | 22 | HALSBERGHE Robert | D6 | E |
TT Dottignies | 25 | BATTEUR Grégory | E | D4 |
TT Dottignies | 26 | CASIER Axel | E | D6 |
TT Dottignies | 28 | D'HALLUWEYN Geoffrey | E | NC |
TT Dottignies | 29 | BATTEUR Florian | NC | E |
TT Dottignies | 32 | BEN EL HAKAM El Hassane | NC | E |
TS Béclers | 1 | LEQUEUE Dimitri | D4 | D6 |
TS Béclers | 16 | TERRAS Gaëtan | NC | E |
TS Béclers | 8 | DELGUTTE Joachim | E | NC |
JTT Froidmont | 10 | DELNESTE Grégoire | NC | E |
JTT Froidmont | 11 | DEMESSINE Corentin | NC | E |
JTT Froidmont | 3 | BURON Thibault | D0 | C6 |
JTT Froidmont | 5 | PLATEAU Antoine | D0 | C6 |
JTT Froidmont | 7 | DEFOOR Nico | D6 | D4 |
TTC AEC Tournai | 1 | DEBONNET Bernard | D4 | C6 |
TTC AEC Tournai | 4 | LEMAIRE Jean-Louis | D6 | D4 |
TTC AEC Tournai | 6 | LEMAIRE Philippe | E | D6 |
TTC AEC Tournai | 7 | LEMAIRE Emeline | E | NC |
PPC Pecq | 5 | DUPONT Weverly | NC | E |
Membres de la Commission des classements : Claude TASSET, Jean-Jacques MONTIGNIE, Jean-Louis VERDY, Christophe DELBECQ et Jean-Charles VERDY